District Ballia : DTD : 05498
District Magistrate 220879 , 220311
District Magistrate Fax Room 220648
A.D.M.(F&R) 220235,220268
Chief Development Officer(CDO) 221300 ,224599
District Informatics Officer(NIC) 220440
Project Director (DRDA) 220220
Sr. Treasury Officer 220861 ,220620
District St. & Eco. Officer 220290
District Jail Officer 220357
District Election Office(Central) 221808
D.F.O. 220847
Railway Inquiry 131,220706
Police Station G.R.P. Railway 220507

SSP/SP BALLIA 9454400255
Addl.SP BALLIA  9454401027
DSP
 SADAR BALLIA 9454401307
DSP SIKANDARPUR 9454401308
DSP BANSDEEH 9454401309
DSP BAIRIYA 9454401310
DSP RASARA 9454401311
Reserve Inspector 9454402344
Office    SSP/SP BLA   9454402424
Police Station BAIRIYA  9454402989
Police Station BANSDEEH 9454402990
Police Station BANSDEEHROAD 9454402991
Police Station BHEEMPURA 9454402992
Police Station CHITBARAGAON 9454402993

Police Station DOKTI 9454402994
Police Station DUBAHAT    9454402995
Police Station FEFNA 9454402996
Police Station GARHWAR   9454402997
Police Station HALDI 9454402998
Police Station KHAJURI  9454402999
Police Station KOTWALI 9454403000
Police Station MANIYAR    9454403001
Police Station NAGRA  9454403002
Police Station NARHI    9454403003
Police Station PAKRHI 9454403004
Police Station RASRA 9454403005
Police Station REWATI 9454403006
Police Station SAHATWAR  9454403007
Police Station SIKANDARPUR 9454403008
Police Station SUKHPURA 9454403009
Police Station UBHAON 9454403010
Incharge Shivpur diyar 9454403011
Incharge Ratsan 9454403012
Incharge JP Nagar  9454403013
Incharge Manjhighat    9454403014
Incharge Basudharpar 9454403015
Incharge Ibrahimpatti 9454403016

(C) NIC Dektop | Mobile | Back